FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

USo, 13.08.2017  13:00
KLRMN - 1.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 1TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim
SFr, 25.08.2017  19:00
KLRMN - 3.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II4 : 2ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee
NDo, 31.08.2017  19:30
KLRMN - 2.ST
Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II2 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
NSo, 03.09.2017  15:00
KLRMN - 4.ST
TuS AltripTuS Altrip2 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 10.09.2017  13:00
KLRMN - 5.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II5 : 1VfB Iggelheim IIVfB Iggelheim II
NSa, 16.09.2017  17:00
KLRMN - 6.ST
SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II3 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SMo, 25.09.2017  19:30
KLRMN - 7.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II3 : 2FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II
USo, 01.10.2017  15:00
KLRMN - 8.ST
TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen2 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 15.10.2017  15:00
KLRMN - 10.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 0TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II
NSo, 22.10.2017  15:00
KLRMN - 11.ST
TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt5 : 0FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
NSo, 29.10.2017  13:00
KLRMN - 12.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II0 : 1TuS GronauTuS Gronau
NSo, 05.11.2017  14:30
KLRMN - 13.ST
Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim2 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 19.11.2017  13:00
KLRMN - 15.ST
TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II0 : 5FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SDo, 23.11.2017  19:30
KLRMN - 14.ST
TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim0 : 6FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 26.11.2017  15:15
KLRMN - 16.ST
TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim2 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
USo, 03.12.2017  12:30
KLRMN - 17.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 1Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II
NSo, 04.03.2018  14:30
KLRMN - 19.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II2 : 4TuS AltripTuS Altrip
SSo, 11.03.2018  12:30
KLRMN - 20.ST
VfB Iggelheim IIVfB Iggelheim II0 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
NSo, 25.03.2018  13:00
KLRMN - 22.ST
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II3 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SDo, 29.03.2018  19:30
KLRMN - 18.ST
ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee0 : 4FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 08.04.2018  13:00
KLRMN - 23.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II2 : 0TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen
NSo, 22.04.2018  12:30
KLRMN - 25.ST
TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II4 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 29.04.2018  13:00
KLRMN - 26.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II2 : 1TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt
SMi, 02.05.2018  19:30
KLRMN - 21.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II3 : 1SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II
SSo, 06.05.2018  15:00
KLRMN - 27.ST
TuS GronauTuS Gronau0 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSo, 13.05.2018  13:00
KLRMN - 28.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II4 : 1Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim
NSo, 20.05.2018  13:00
KLRMN - 29.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 2TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim
Fr, 25.05.2018  19:00
KLRMN - 30.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II : TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II 



E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname