FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Rhein-Mittelhaardt Nord        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Seebach II 2   2 0 0     7 : 3   +4   6
2. FG 08 Mutterstadt II 2   2 0 0     6 : 2   +4   6
3. TuS Wachenheim 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
4. Dannstadt-Rödersheim (A) 2   1 1 0     14 : 2   +12   4
5. TuS Niederkirchen 2   1 1 0     6 : 2   +4   4
6. TuS Friedelsheim 2   1 1 0     2 : 1   +1   4
7. TuRa Otterstadt 2   1 0 1     7 : 1   +6   3
8. VfB Iggelheim II (N) 2   1 0 1     7 : 4   +3   3
9. FSV Schifferstadt II 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. TuS Gronau (N) 2   0 1 1     5 : 6   -1   1
11. ASV Waldsee 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
12. TSG Deidesheim II 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
13. Phönix Schifferstadt II 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
14. TuS Altrip 2   0 0 2     1 : 7   -6   0
15. TSV Königsbach II 1   0 0 1     0 : 7   -7   0
16. TV Ellerstadt 2   0 0 2     0 : 16   -16   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  19:30TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II1 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  13:30VfB Iggelheim IIVfB Iggelheim II:SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II3 : 4 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II1 : 4 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee:TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen2 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:TuS GronauTuS Gronau4 : 3 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim:TV EllerstadtTV Ellerstadt12 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  16:30TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II7 : 0 
Do, 31.08.2017  19:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2017  19:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II:ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee 
Sa, 26.08.2017  14:00FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II:VfB Iggelheim IIVfB Iggelheim II 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:15SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II:TV EllerstadtTV Ellerstadt 
Sa, 26.08.2017  16:00TuS GronauTuS Gronau:TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II 
Sa, 26.08.2017  17:00Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
Sa, 26.08.2017  18:00TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
So, 27.08.2017  16:00TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim 
So, 27.08.2017  16:00TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.




E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname