FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan        

NDi, 22.08.2017  18:00
Pokal - 1.R
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt4 : 10FC Speyer 09FC Speyer 09
SMo, 28.08.2017  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 1.ST
SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß Seebach1 : 3FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt
SSo, 03.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 2.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt11 : 1SG MußbachSG Mußbach
SSo, 10.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 3.ST
SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-Iggelheim1 : 9FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SSo, 17.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 4.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt  
16 : 1
(a.W.)
TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II ()
SFr, 22.09.2017  17:30
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 5.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II1 : 8FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SSa, 21.10.2017  11:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 8.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt6 : 1JSG Römerberg IIJSG Römerberg II ()
SSo, 29.10.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 9.ST
TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim0 : 9FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
NDi, 31.10.2017  13:00
Freundschaftsspiel
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt5 : 7Worms IIWorms II ()
SSo, 05.11.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 10.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt8 : 3Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II ()
SDi, 07.11.2017  17:30
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 6.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt15 : 2VfB HaßlochVfB Haßloch ()
SSo, 12.11.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 11.ST
TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II0 : 9FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt
SSa, 25.11.2017  14:30
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 13.ST
SG Rödersheim-GronauSG Rödersheim-Gronau0 : 10FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SFr, 23.03.2018  17:30
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 7.ST
FC Speyer 09 IIIFC Speyer 09 III3 : 8FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SSo, 08.04.2018  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 19.ST
VfB HaßlochVfB Haßloch2 : 11FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SDi, 10.04.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 12.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt7 : 2SV WeingartenSV Weingarten
SDi, 24.04.2018  18:30
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 23.ST
Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 13FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SFr, 27.04.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 16.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt10 : 2SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-Iggelheim ()
SSo, 29.04.2018  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 22.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt10 : 3TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim ()
SDo, 03.05.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 15.ST
SG MußbachSG Mußbach2 : 5FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SSo, 13.05.2018  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 24.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt15 : 1TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II ()
SDi, 15.05.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 18.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt10 : 21. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
SDo, 17.05.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 14.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt6 : 4SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß Seebach
SSo, 20.05.2018  10:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 25.ST
SV WeingartenSV Weingarten1 : 3FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt ()
SDo, 24.05.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 20.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt9 : 2FC Speyer 09 IIIFC Speyer 09 III ()
So, 03.06.2018  13:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 26.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt : SG Rödersheim-GronauSG Rödersheim-Gronau 
Do, 07.06.2018  18:00
1. Kreisklasse Ost - 21.ST
JSG Römerberg IIJSG Römerberg II : FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 



E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname